Spring Classic 2018

Male

Bar AthleteCategoryMax Pull Ups - SC2018Max Push Ups 2 Min - SC2018Max Squats 2 Min - SC2018Max Dips - SC2018Total Spring Classic 2018
Emilio PantaleoMale156010118194
Anton BuraMale15619715188
SergMale11738419187
Rick SilveiraMale146210010186
Chirag MehtaMale17581018184
Fitness ZUMale21687611176
Jason HRMale14559410173
Jonathan GrandchampMale11511037172
Kadeem RobleyMale1461907172
Vandal Savage (Dwayne)Male1665756162
Christopher MartinezMale2274621159
Luis SalasMale23100-33-90
Soliman HamaenahMale1054847155
Charan SinghMale23604917149
DanilMale3458512145
Dylan BMale648785137
Bob HannonMale-5282--134
Stanley ChanMale8565711132
Christian KuzMale1176-3-84
CarlitoMale100100100100400
Denis MelnikMale257112010226
Rob DoborowolsjiMale229810724251
Nathan EganMale159010828241
Omari JunakiMale22909823233
Jalil AmashMale201157319227
Mark Melando JoseMale237510518221
Wandley AltidorMale18709120199

Female

Bar AthleteCategoryMax Pull Ups - SC2018Max Push Ups 2 Min - SC2018Max Squats 2 Min - SC2018Max Dips - SC2018Total Spring Classic 2018
Meg GarrettFemale19729410195
Audi JoshaniFemale11691057192
Diane TuerkeFemale16511210188
Julia EhmanFemale1458906168
Nataly KamelFemale9421073161
Ray AididFemale-57791137
Andia KerrFemale1149705135
Florencia SeverinoFemale103968--117
Jeeven KaurFemale-1780--97
Debrah HannonFemale-3554--89
Ibadan AbdirahmanFemale-1364178
Ibadan AbdirahmanFemale540-7-38