Spring Classic 2018

Male

Bar AthleteCategoryMax Pull Ups - SC2018Max Push Ups 2 Min - SC2018Max Squats 2 Min - SC2018Max Dips - SC2018Total Spring Classic 2018
CarlitoMale100100100100400
Denis MelnikMale257112010226
Rob DoborowolsjiMale229810724251
Nathan EganMale159010828241
Omari JunakiMale22909823233
Jalil AmashMale201157319227
Mark Melando JoseMale237510518221
Wandley AltidorMale18709120199
Emilio PantaleoMale156010118194
Anton BuraMale15619715188
SergMale11738419187
Rick SilveiraMale146210010186
Chirag MehtaMale17581018184
Fitness ZUMale21687611176
Jason HRMale14559410173
Jonathan GrandchampMale11511037172
Kadeem RobleyMale1461907172
Vandal Savage (Dwayne)Male1665756162
Christopher MartinezMale2274621159
Luis SalasMale23100-33-90
Soliman HamaenahMale1054847155
Charan SinghMale23604917149
DanilMale3458512145
Dylan BMale648785137
Bob HannonMale-5282--134
Stanley ChanMale8565711132
Christian KuzMale1176-3-84

Female

Bar AthleteCategoryMax Pull Ups - SC2018Max Push Ups 2 Min - SC2018Max Squats 2 Min - SC2018Max Dips - SC2018Total Spring Classic 2018
Meg GarrettFemale19729410195
Audi JoshaniFemale11691057192
Diane TuerkeFemale16511210188
Julia EhmanFemale1458906168
Nataly KamelFemale9421073161
Ray AididFemale-57791137
Andia KerrFemale1149705135
Florencia SeverinoFemale103968--117
Jeeven KaurFemale-1780--97
Debrah HannonFemale-3554--89
Ibadan AbdirahmanFemale-1364178
Ibadan AbdirahmanFemale540-7-38